WOW AT EVERY MOMENT OF TRUTH

TeamWOW AT EVERY MOMENT OF TRUTH
Eklavya87.00
Lodhi86.67
Sikandar84.67
Tipu84.33
Humayun84.33
Mangal76.67
Maurya72.33
Wazir69.67
Bheem68.00
Arjuna66.00
Ashoka63.67
Zoravar58.33
Yudhisther61.33
Pratap60.00
Aryavarta60.00
Chanakya59.33
Fateh58.00
Dwarka52.67
Anakpal54.33
Vikramaditya54.33
Vayu50.67
Chandragupt50.67
Aurangzeb50.67
Peshwa50.33
Shivaji49.00
Drona48.67
Pandav48.67
Ranjit48.33
Duryodhan46.33
Padmavati46.33
Prithviraj 43.00
Abhimanyu0

 

 

ZIPPY – MOCKTAIL MAKING COMPETITION

TeamZIPPY – MOCKTAIL MAKING COMPETITION
Fateh91.67
Aryavarta88.00
Bheem87.67
Maurya87.33
Ashoka83.33
Arjuna81.67
Vikramaditya81.67
Eklavya81.33
Mangal81.33
Humayun81.33
Lodhi81.00
Chanakya80.33
Shivaji80.00
Sikandar80.00
Peshwa79.33
Tipu77.67
Yudhisther77.33
Aurangzeb73.33
Anakpal72.67
Drona71.00
Chandragupt70.33
Zoravar68.67
Dwarka66.00
Pratap64.33
Padmavati64.00
Prithviraj 63.00
Wazir60.33
Duryodhan50.67
Abhimanyu0.00
Pandav0.00
Ranjit0.00
Vayu0.00

 

 

UPA PRĀDĒŚIKA ĀHĀRA – EK KHOJ

TeamUPA PRĀDĒŚIKA ĀHĀRA – EK KHOJ
Abhimanyu81.33
Wazir44.33
Pratap62.67
Dwarka19.67
Chanakya20.00
Mangal55.67
Ashoka86.67
Shivaji76.00
Tipu84.00
Eklavya72.67
Zoravar25.00
Arjuna28.33
Drona34.67
Vayu75.33
Lodhi68.00
Maurya52.33
Peshwa96.33
Ranjit41.67
Fateh26.67
Sikandar91.67
Aryavarta52.00
Pandav28.33
Duryodhan16.00
Bheem26.00
Humayun65.67
Chandragupt17.00
Padmavati11.33
Anakpal28.33
Yudhisther45.67
Aurangzeb51.67
Prithviraj 27.33
Vikramaditya25.00

 

 

ECLECTICA – WGSHA QUEST QUIZ

TeamECLECTICA - WGSHA QUEST QUIZ
Pandav100
Maurya80
Tipu60
Humayun40
Lodhi30
Aryavarta20
Zoravar10
Yudhisther10
Wazir10
Vikramaditya10
Vayu10
Sikandar10
Shivaji10
Ranjit10
Prithviraj 10
Pratap10
Peshwa10
Padmavati10
Mangal10
Fateh10
Eklavya10
Dwarka10
Duryodhan10
Drona10
Chandragupt10
Chanakya10
Bheem10
Aurangzeb10
Ashoka10
Arjuna10
Anakpal10
Abhimanyu0

 

 

FINESSE – BASIC PASTRY COMPETITION

TeamFINESSE – BASIC PASTRY COMPETITION
Abhimanyu100
Sikandar93
Ranjit90
Vikramaditya88
Zoravar88
Fateh85
Drona78
Maurya78
Yudhisther75
Wazir73
Ashoka68
Vayu68
Arjuna65
Chanakya65
Duryodhan58
Mangal58
Peshwa53
Tipu53
Chandragupt50
Anakpal48
Bheem48
Eklavya48
Lodhi45
Padmavati45
Aryavarta43
Pandav43
Aurangzeb38
Dwarka25
Humayun25
Pratap25
Prithviraj 25
Shivaji25

 

 

VERVE – RESTAURANT SKILLS COMPETITION

TeamVERVE – RESTAURANT SKILLS COMPETITION
Vikramaditya97
Tipu96
Mangal90
Eklavya88
Aryavarta84
Ashoka83
Pandav83
Lodhi82
Sikandar80
Humayun77
Arjuna76
Bheem76
Maurya76
Chandragupt73
Wazir73
Peshwa67
Chanakya59
Vayu59
Yudhisther58
Shivaji54
Fateh53
Ranjit51
Zoravar42
Pratap41
Drona40
Prithviraj 40
Padmavati38
Anakpal0
Aurangzeb0
Duryodhan0
Dwarka0
Abhimanyu0

 

 

FLORAL FLOURISH

TeamFLORAL FLOURISH
Mangal85.25
Eklavya83.50
Fateh80.25
Lodhi77.50
Tipu75.25
Sikandar72.75
Chandragupt72.25
Anakpal69.50
Dwarka68.50
Wazir68.50
Shivaji67.75
Maurya67.25
Drona65.75
Humayun65.00
Arjuna63.75
Yudhisther62.00
Vikramaditya60.50
Padmavati58.00
Ashoka57.50
Bheem57.00
Aryavarta54.25
Zoravar53.75
Vayu49.75
Peshwa48.75
Duryodhan46.25
Prithviraj 43.00
Ranjit41.75
Abhimanyu0.00
Aurangzeb0.00
Chanakya0.00
Pandav0.00
Pratap0.00

 

 

FINAL RESULTS

TeamWOW AT EVERY MOMENT OF TRUTHZIPPY – MOCKTAIL MAKING COMPETITIONUPA PRĀDĒŚIKA ĀHĀRA – EK KHOJECLECTICA - WGSHA QUEST QUIZFINESSE – BASIC PASTRY COMPETITIONVERVE – RESTAURANT SKILLS COMPETITIONFLORAL FLOURISHTotal
Tipu84.377.784.060.001629675.25529.75
Maurya72.387.352.380.00159.67667.25512.65
Lodhi86.781.068.030.0045.008277.50470.2
Eklavya87.081.372.710.0047.508883.50470
Sikandar84.780.091.710.0092.508072.75511.65
Humayun84.381.365.740257765.00438.3
Mangal76.781.355.710.0057.509085.25456.45
Ashoka63.783.386.710.0067.508357.50451.7
Aryavarta60.088.052.020.0042.508454.25400.75
Peshwa50.379.396.310.0052.506748.75404.15
Shivaji49.080.076.010.0025.005467.75361.75
Vikramaditya54.381.725.010909760.50418.5
Wazir69.760.344.310.0072.507368.50398.3
Arjuna66.081.728.310.0065.007663.75390.75
Bheem68.087.726.01047.57657.00372.2
Fateh58.091.726.710.0085.005380.25404.65
Yudhisther61.377.345.710755862.00389.3
Chandragupt50.770.317.010507372.25343.25
Drona48.771.034.710.0077.504065.75347.65
Pandav48.70.028.3100.0042.50830.00302.5
Zoravar58.368.725.010.0087.504253.75345.25
Vayu50.70.075.310.0067.505949.75312.25
Pratap60.064.362.710.0025.00410.00263
Anakpal54.372.728.31047.5069.50282.3
Chanakya59.380.320.010.0065.00590.00293.6
Padmavati46.364.011.310453858.00272.6
Prithviraj 43.063.027.310254043.00251.3
Dwarka52.766.019.710.0025.00068.50241.9
Ranjit48.30.041.710.0090.005141.75282.75
Aurangzeb50.773.351.71037.500.00223.2
Duryodhan46.350.716.010.0057.50046.25226.75
Abhimanyu0.00.081.310.00100.0000.00191.3

 

Assigned NamesNAMES OF THE COLLEGE
AbhimanyuASK Bangalore
WazirIIHM BANGALORE
PratapLOURDES MATHA INSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT & CATERING TECHNOLOGY (Trivandrum)
DwarkaVLB JANAKIAMMAL COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE (Coimbatore)
ChanakyaPSG TAMIL NADU
MangalPINNACLE ,HYDERABAD
AshokaCULINARY ACADEMY OF INDIA, HYDERABAD
ShivajiAMRITA IIHM BANGALORE
TipuINSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT CATERING TECHNOLOGY AND APPLIED NUTRITION,HYDERABAD
EklavyaSHEILA RAHEJA, MUMBAI
ZoravarTRINITY COLLEGE,TELANGANA
ArjunaCHRIST BANGALORE
DronaPIONEER INSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT, HYDERABAD
VayuMANIPAL UNIVERSITY JAIPUR
LodhiPES UNIVERSITY, BENGALURU
MauryaRAMAIAH INSTITUTE, BANGALORE
PeshwaWESTIN, HYDERABAD
RanjitMUNNAR CATERING COLLEGE, KERALA
FatehIAM-IIHM ,GOA
SikandarAISSMS, PUNE
AryavartaINDIAN INSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT AND CULINARY ARTS, HYDERABAD
PandavIIHM, HYDERABAD
DuryodhanMOUNT ROYAL COLLEGE, KERALA
BheemARMY COLLEGE, BANGALORE
HumayunINSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT, BANGALORE
ChandraguptT JOHN COLLEGE BANGALORE
PadmavatiLEO HYDERABAD
AnakpalAIMS BANGALORE
YudhistherORIENTAL COLLEGE
Aurangzeb HINDUSTAN COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE, COIMBATORE
Prithviraj RAMEE, TIRUPATI
VikramadityaSYMBIOSIS, PUNE